Bela Aka Surbhi Jyoti Lifestyle,Husband,House,Income,NetWorth,Cars,Family,Biography,Movies



Download This Video Mp4/Mp3

Download This Video Mp4/Mp3

Download This Video Mp4/Mp3

Bela Aka Surbhi Jyoti Lifestyle,Husband,House,Income,NetWorth,Cars,Family,Biography,Movies
#surbhi
#lifestyle
#tvactress
#mptop10

Her Real name: Surbhi Jyoti
Nickname: Fruity
Date Of Birth :29 May 1988 in Jalandhar, Punjab, India.
Age (2020) : 32
School: She completed her schooling from Shiv Jyoti Public School, Jalandhar and later graduated from the Hans Raj Mahila Maha Vidyalaya.
College: Surbhi did her M. A. in English language from Apeejay College of Fine Arts, Jalandhar.
Profession : Actress, Model
Career : She started her career by Voice artist on a FM Radio. Her voice is also sweet.
she appeared her dim profession with a Punjabi film Ik Kudi Punjab Di in 2010. She was made her appeared by the TV show Akiyaan To Door Jayen Na in 2010. Jyoti become Famous by working Qubool Hai TV Series where she assumed the job of Zoya Farooqui in 2012. Surbhi likewise showed up in an appearance in the Television show Ishqbaaaz in 2016. In 2017, she included in 4 Lions Films’ web show named Tanhaiyan inverse Barun Sobti where she assumed the job of Meera Kapoor. In 2018, Surbhi assumed the job of Bela in Naagin 3, which is a hit otherworldly show by Ekta Kapoor.

Disclaimer : If you find any information is incorrect then please inform us and we will look up on that matter. For any inquiry or issue you have you can contact us at moumita.pal.chakraborty@gmail.com

This video is in our own language English. Background music is taken from youtube audio library.

Copyright Disclaimer:- Under Section 107 of the Copyright Act 1976, allowance is made for fair use for purposes such as criticism, comment, news reporting, teaching, scholarship, and research. Fair use is a use permitted by copyright statute that might otherwise be infringing. Non-profit, educational or personal use tips the balance in favour of fair use We Use Our Voice for Background Commentary of this video.

➜For More Videos : http://goo.gl/8NWCQ0
➜Follow us on facebook- https://goo.gl/B2ZhyN

➥Hello, This is 𝕸𝖔𝖚𝖒𝖎𝖙𝖆 𝕮𝖍𝖆𝖐𝖗𝖆𝖇𝖔𝖗𝖙𝖞 Here. Photos all are taken from Google Image search and using advanced image search option.All images were fairly used during the making of this video for entertainment purposes.



surbhi jyoti lifestyle,surbhi jyoti lifestyle 2020,surbhi jyoti,zoya,zoya qubool hai,surbhi jyoti varun toorkey,surbhi jyoti interview,surbhi jyoti bela,surbhi jyoti barun sobti romance,surbhi jyoti naagin,surbhi jyoti wedding,surbhi jyoti house,surbhi jyoti cars,surbhi jyoti family,surbhi jyoti tv serial,surbhi jyoti movies,surbhi jyoti salary,surbhi jyoti boyfriend,surbhi jyoti biography,surbhi jyoti husband,tv actress lifestyle,mp top 10

Post a Comment

0 Comments